Lista de Certificados Activos

NombreNo. RegistroContacto
Ana María Lara RangelR-12-050302
Adbel Kalid Martinez Bernal1213024
Adolf Bernhard Eingerd4151201
Adolfo Venacio Torres Warner4151202
Adrian Andrés Laredo Pietro4151203
Adrian López Limas1160701
Adriana Cruz Arriola Medellin1160702
Adriana de la Torre SilvaR-12-050320
Adriana Dolores López Rayón1160703
Adriana Tovar Sosa17121002
Adriana Yesenia Miramontes Maldonado1160704
Aguistina Gutierrez Gutierrez1160705
Agustina Fajardo Rojo1140917
Alberto Cruz MartinezIHLA-13-050363
Alejandra Ortiz SandovalIHLA-13-050362
Alejandro Axel Marin Saucedo1150802
Alejandro Marin Gonzalez1150801
Alma Alicia Rodriguez Mingotti1140901
Alma Deborah Marin ContrerasR-12-050321
Alma Delia Castro Medina1213017
Alma Delia Palacios Herrera17022601
Alma Rosa Tejeda Castañeda17022602
Alva de Jesús de Flores1150401
Alva Dolores Trigo Cortes de Fernandez1150401
Alvaro Jayr Pavón García1150803
Amir Vera Cordova17121006
Ana Karen Tena Huerta1150804
Ana Laura Baladelomar Gutierrez4151204
Ana Laura Cortes Villa1150805
Ana Maria Huerta Rivera17121001
Ana María Arellano Perez1012201707
Ana María Jiménez Gómez1160401
Angel René Leyzán Llano1150403
Apolinio Ordoñez HernandezIHLA-13-050364
Arcelia Guadalupe García Rosas1150806
Armando Gamez Guerrero4151228
Arturo Flores Retama1160706
Arturo Joel Loza San Román17121009
Aurora Guadarrama Trujillo1150807
Betsaida Guadalupe Carrillo García17121010
Betzy Alondra Melgarejo Mota1160720
Blanca Lilia Roa Velazquez1160707
Blanca Soliz Arrancibia1121010
Brain Danilo Pereira Carranza1150404
Brenda Adame Castillo17121011
Carmen Acuña Quevedo (Angelica)1150406
Carmina Rios Pardo de Barrios4151205
Carolina Ruiz FlorenceIHLA-13-050365
Catalina Reyes Fuentes1160708
Caín Melchor Cruz SanchezR-12-050304
Cesar Cruz Hernandez1160402
Cindy Carol Hansler de Said4151206
Claudia Roa Velazquez1140902
Cleotilde Emma Gómez y Escarela1160403
Consuelo Molina Santos1150808
Corinne Jouachim (Marcelle)1150407
Cristina Braulia Antonio Antonio17022603
Dalia Pichardo Angeles1150809
Daniel Torres Rasso1213025
David Arturo Morales Anaya17121015
David Robert Hansler Bell4151207
David Soruco Vaca4151208
Debora Cruz TreviñoR-12-050305
Delma Abala Soliz4151209
Diana Manuela Hernandez Orozco1012201708
Diego Adhemar Vargas Zurita1150408
Diego Mardones1121007
Edgar Aaron Orozco Huerta1160709
Edgar Melgarejo Bagón1140918
Elba Yolanda Asención Gónzalez17022604
Elena Guadalupe Gomez Hernandez1012201709
Elizabeth Lagunas RuizR-12-050322
Elizabeth Paulin Santiago17121016
Elizabeth Zurita de Vargas1150409
Emilia Coránguez Gutierrez1160710
Enrique Sánchez Mejía1160711
Estefana Vargas CruzIHLA-13-050366
Esthela Balderas Davila1213009
Eva Lourdes Villalobos García1140903
Eva López Vázquez1160404
Evangelina Serrano Machuca1150410
Felicia Esther Montaño Herrera4151210
Fernando Ibsan Torres PueblaR-12-050323
Fidel Torrico Cabrera4151211
Florencio Rios Franco4151212
Florina Cano Garduño1160405
Francis Carolina Medina Avalos17121013
Francisco David Badillo Cortes1012201710
Francisco Ivan Solis Mendez11040919
Fátima Alejandra Palma Rangel17022605
Gabriel López Quevedo1121015
Gabriel Trijo Cortes1121009
Gabriela Alejandra Callejo Merino1160712
Gabriela Cortés Navarro17022606
Gabriela Hernandez Romero1012201701
Gaby Stephany Martinez Palacios17121018
Georgina Hernandez Palalia1012201711
Gloria Cruz AldereteR-12-050306
Gloria Rosa de la Fuente Cruzado1012201702
Graciela Hernandez Espinosa1150810
Graciela Hernandez y Espinosa de los Monteros17121019
Graciela Sandra Gutierrez Raldes4151213
Guadalupe Castillo Pensado1012201703
Guadalupe Lechuga GarciaR-12-050324
Guido Fermin Zambrana Condori1150412
Guido Zambrana Condori1150412
Guillermina Aldama Hernandez1012201704
Gustavo Mejia Palma1213018
Gustavo Olaya Rodriguez1150811
Hazael Lopez Rodriguez1150812
Helen Zenteno GonzalezR-12-050325
Henry Fabian Escalante Hansler1150413
Hermilio Alarcon CortesIHLA-13-050367
Ignacio Hiramm Armenta Palma17022607
Ignacio Norberto Vega VargasIHLA-13-050368
Indira Alejandrina Espinoza Quintero17121020
Ingrid Martínez López1160714
Ira Jazmin Nuñez Molina17121021
Irma Quispe Segovia1121004
Isabel Lopez Acevedo1213019
Isela Guadalupe Apango Arango1213020
Itzel Fidelina Cruz Almazan17122022
Itzel Janeli Michua Piña1150814
Ivan Martinez Mota1150815
Ivone Garduño Esquivel1150816
Izeth Lopez Rodriguez1150813
izteth López Rodríguez17121023
Jael Choque Blanco4151214
Janice Gonzalez de Hansler4151215
Jaqueline Jennifer Prieto Ugarte4151216
Jazziel Campos Ahumada1150817
Jeannette del Valle Torrez1012201712
Jessica Abigail Lino Domínguez17022619
Jessica Gabriela Palma Rangel17022608
Jessica Kim Ortega López1160406
Jesús María de los Ángeles Ramirez Fuentes1140920
Jimmy Tamay1121011
Jonathan Israel Ruiz Nava1012201713
Jorge Escalante Farell1150414
Jorge Vargas Salazar1150415
Jose Luis Flores Aguilar1121003
José Constatino Rojas GlezIHLA-13-050369
José Hugo Lopez AmarilesIHLA-13-050370
José Javier Hernández Martínez1160407
José Luis Cabrera Morales1140916
José Luis Reza Guillén114021
José Roberto Rea Meza1140922
Juan Dennis Hansler Grillo4151217
Juan Tenorio GutierrezR-12-050307
Juana Veronica Díaz Rodriguez17121046
Julia Isabel Molina Orihuela1150416
Karen Norma Avila Sanchez1213011
Karina Alejandra Díaz1150417
Keilet Tamay1121012
Larry Grant Hansler Bell4151218
Laura Olivia Silvia Olivo17022620
Laura Soto Frutis1140910
Laura Villagomez RodriguezIHLA-13-050371
Leonardo Israel Diez Jiménez17022609
Leticia Lebrija Gonzalez1213007
Lilia Cristina Lebrija Gonzalez1140911
Lilian Norka Decker Lozano4151219
Lilian Vazquez ContrerasIHLA-13-050372
Limbania Adela Pomar Molcinero115018
Lizbeth Danely Gutierrez M.1150419
Lourdes Ramirez Samano17121026
Lourdes Saique Ramos1121005
Luz Maria Alva GonzalezIHLA-13-050373
Ma. Alarcon Ramirez1140904
Ma. Concepcion Garate Carrillo1012201714
Ma. Concepción Moreno Reyes1160408
Ma. de Jesus Mendez Mirales1140905
Ma. de los Ángeles Espinosa Sanchez1313006
Ma. de los Ángeles Flores MonroyIHLA-13-050376
Ma. de los Ángeles Salgado SuarezR-12-050309
Ma. de los Ángeles Vilchis AlvarezIHLA-13-050377
Ma. de Lourdes Gonzales HernandezIHLA-13-050378
Ma. de Lourdes Guadarrama GúzmanIHLA-13-050379
Ma. del Carmen Gonzalez HernandezIHLA-13-050375
Ma. Elena Del Mazo Bueno17121045
Ma. Gpe Atlamaic QuisehuatlR-12-050310
Ma. Gpe Leal ApaezIHLA-13-050380
Ma. Guadalupe Georgina Soto Garcia1140927
Ma. Isabel Diaz Andonaegui1213015
Ma. Luisa Benitez Cervantes11500425
Ma. Luisa Velazquez1213004
Ma. Magdalena Miranda M.IHLA-13-050381
Ma. Mercedes Serrano TablaIHLA-13-050382
Ma. Remedios Orozco Luna17022610
Ma. Teresa Castañena RodriguezIHLA-13-050384
Ma. Teresa Estrada MotaIHLA-13-050385
Ma. Teresa Eugenia Sanchez FernandezIHLA-13-050383
Ma. Teresa Pabliana Pineda Serrano1213013
Ma. Virginia Esquivel CobosIHLA-13-050386
Ma.Carolina Valdes ZuñigaIHLA-13-050374
Manuel de Jesús Gómez MoralesR-12-050326
Manuel Ramos MarquezR-12-050308
Marcelo Andrés Ramierez Gonzalez4151220
Marcos Artola Minor1160718
Margarita Sanchez SeguraR-12-050311
Maria Cedillo Monroy1213003
Maria Edith Diaz Bonilla11210414
Mariana Gabriela Sosa CamachoIHLA-13-050387
Maricela Peraja Andrés1140924
Mario Antonio García Ríos17022614
Martha Cecilia Castillo Gutierrez1160412
Martha Erika Rangel Rivera17022613
Martha Guillermina Ayllón Millan1213005
Martha Maria de Lourdes Velazco Ortiz1140914
Martha Monica Molina Orihuela1150423
María Alejandra Con Gómez1160715
María Alicia Cabrera Bustillos1150421
María de Jesús Pérez1160409
María de los Angeles Turin Quiroz1160719
María de los Angeles Vilchis Alvarez17121008
María de Lourdes Velio Mejia Mendez1140907
María del Carmen Romero Díaz1150818
María del Carmen Toro Hérnandez17022611
María del Pilar Rivero Perez17121028
María Esther Zavala Prieto17022621
María Eugenia Sánchez Quiroz1160410
María Guadalupe Suarez Reyes1150819
María I. García García1213023
María Luisa Benitez Cervantes1150422
María Magdalena Ramirez PalmaR-12-050312
María Soledad Aguillón Olmos17022612
Marío Alberto Gondal Romero1160411
Maydee Magallón Ávila1160713
Mayra Dolores Orozco1150820
Mayra Isabel Luviano Espinosa1140912
Miguel Angel Gómez Morales1213010
Miguel Angel Torres Ballesteros1213021
Miguel Orozco Huerta1150821
Mireya Merida Jimenez1213014
Mireya Mota CIsneros1140925
Miriam Lino Domínguez17022622
Miska Patricia Ayala Bueno1121001
Monica Sánchez López17121030
Nadia Germán VilchisIHLA-13-050388
Natali Sequera Rosales1012201705
Naty Montes Ortega1150424
Nelson Javier Heredia1121013
Noemi Orozco HuertaR-12-050301
Noemí Elisabet Cisneros González17022615
Nohemi Domínguez Martinez17121031
Noria Guadalupe Georgina Soto García1140913
Olga Angelica Roa Velazquez1213012
Olga Carolina Ajalla de Sachata1150426
Olga Morales Meza1150425
Olga Navarro Salas17022616
Oralia Margarita Hernandez Perez1213008
Patricia Casimiro MorenoIHLA-13-050389
Patricia García JuarezIHLA-13-050390
Patricia Gomez Cruz1140923
Patricia Ugalde Montoya1140906
Paula Petra Plata Plata1150822
Paula Vriostegui Guzman1150823
Perla María Cristina Castillo Ponce17121032
Ramiro Vargas Salazar1150427
Raquel Choque Palma Choque1121008
Raúl Andrés Camargo Bustillos1150428
Renata Santin Andrade17121034
Rene Gaspar Benitez JaimesR-12-050327
Roberto Tomas Velez RiveraR-12-050314
Roberto Velez RamirezR-12-050315
Rocio Mungía Limon1012201706
Romy Ariana Vargas Zurita1150429
Rosa Alejandra Colin Fernandez1150824
Rosa Isela Toro Hernández17022617
Rosa María Hernandez Mora17121036
Rosa María Velazquez GómezIHLA-13-050391
Rosario Sánchez Domínguez17121037
Rosmery Jordan de Soliz4151229
Rousaura Jardón Iniesta1140908
Roxana Montaño Herrera4151221
Roxana Soliz Arancibia1150430
Rudy Prieto Quinteros4151222
Rufina Dorado Maldonado1150825
Rulieta Marcela Padilla Mayan de Brozovic1150431
Ruth Albarran Rodriguez1213001
Ruth Castro Gámez1150432
Ruth Maria Grillo de Hansler4151224
Ruth Mendoza Ramírez17121038
Ruth Musalem SolisR-12-050313
Salomon Tlatoani Gómez LagunasIHLA-13-050392
Sandra Ortiz León1160716
Sara Leticia Perez Paredes17121039
Sara Medina MancillaIHLA-13-050393
Sarina Ingri Quinteros Loayza4151225
Sdenka Fuentes Reyes (Geovanna)1150433
Silvia Brenda Rodriguez RuizIHLA-13-050394
Silvia Nava Nava17121040
Silvia Patricia Flores GuitirrezIHLA-13-050395
Silvia Soto García1140915
Sonia Brigida Escobar Escobar1150438
Sonia Colin NaterasR-12-050316
Sonia Elibeth Acuña Quevedo1150434
Sonia Leyva Taquichiri de Leyzán1150435
Stephanie Garcia GarduñoIHLA-13-050396
Tania Donaji Hernandez AldereteR-12-050317
Tania Marisol Perez MancillaR-12-050328
Teodora Blanco Velazquez4151226
Teogila Chambi Bolivar1121006
Vania Paola Molina Orichuela1150436
Veronica Cabezas López1121002
Vicente Bravo Ruiz17121041
Victor Hugo Esquivel Linares17121042
Victor Hugo Hernandez Bucio1160413
Victor Hugo Martínez Ponce1160414
Virginia García Mejía1150826
Virginia Valerio Donis1150827
Wendy Pamela Vedia Baldiviezo1150437
Willie Hassan Guillermo Gonzalez Albarran1213002
Yadira Claudia Pérez Gómez1160415
Yan Areli Castro Medina1213022
Yara Sulem Melgarejo Mota1140926
Yermain Eusebio Pérez Páez1160717
Yoana Mota Cisneros1140909
Yolanda Vargas CruzIHLA-13-050397
Yubrinka Ortiz Chavez4151227
Zenon Mejia Palma1213016
Zicri Adrián Jiménez Muñoz17022618
Zoila Luna RodriguezR-12-050318
Ángeles Mariem Esquivel SalgadoR-12-050303